Home
Category: 
Sort by: 

Finch, Donna Principal
Hopper, Adam Assistant Principal

Baker, Melissa Spanish / Spanish Club / Electives Department Head
Ballard, Marijean Science
Beeson, Melissa Media Specialist / Technology Coordinator / Yearbook Sponsor
Berry , Blair English / Theater / Drama and Spanish Clubs / 10th Grade Coordinator
Brothers, Allen Social Studies / Head Coach (Football, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer)
Brown, Karen English
Brown, Reginald LIFE / PE / Head Coach (Varsity Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Boys Track, Girls Track)
Casbeer, Ginger Science / Beta Club
Crockett, David Special Education
Dennis, Jerri Math / Math Department Head
Easterling, Brett Social Studies / Head Coach (Volleyball)
Gresham, Ashley Science / Head Coach (Softball)
Hidle, Kyle Math / Assistant Coach (Softball)
Holder, Brenda English / RTI Coordinator / 11th Grade Coordinator
Hughes, Monya Special Education / Special Education Department Head
Johnson, Ella English / National Honor Society
Joiner, Richard Science / Assistant Coach (Football, Baseball)
Lansdell, Jimmy Math / Athletic Director / Head Coach (JV Baseball) / Assistant Coach (Football-Defensive Coordinator, Baseball)
Lansdell, Nick Social Studies / Head Coach (Boys Golf, Girls Golf) / Assistant Coach (Football)
Lash, Jillian Agricultural Sciences / FFA
Lee, Leisa Special Education
Lovelady, LeeAnne Math
Mattox, Jason Math / Student Government Association
McFarland, Jodi Art / Assistant Coach (Volleyball)
Meza, Teresa Science / Science Department Head / Prom Chair
Morgan, Leslie English / Band Auxiliary Line Sponsor / 9th Grade Coordinator / Commit to Graduate Chair / Veteran's Program Chair / Miss Marala Chair
Palmer, Kevin Social Studies / Social Studies Department Head / Assistant Coach (Football-Defensive Coordinator, Varsity Boys Basketball) / Head Coach (JV Boys Basketball)
Ridgeway, Christina Career Preparation
Seamon, Jonathan Drivers Education / Varsity Athletics / Field Maintenance
Simpson, William Band Director / Art Survey
Sowell, Brent Social Studies / Assistant Coach (Girls Basketball, Middle School Football, Soccer)
Thompson, Kenny Health
Wilson, Vonda English / English Department Head / 12th Grade Coordinator / Homecoming Chair
Wurtz, Carla Math / 1st Priority / Mu Alpha Theta / Awards Ceremony Chair / Graduation Chair

Albritton, Amy Secretary / Enrollments / Head Coach (Cheerleading)
Bosworth, Dee Custodian
Hicks, Kimberley Counselor / ACCESS Coordinator / A + Coordinator / EL Coordinator / 504 Coordinator / Testing Coordinator / Transcripts / Withdrawls
Jerkins , Eric Security / Truancy Assistant / Alternative School Liason / Early Release Coordinator / Assistant Coach (Football)
Johnson, Lafretia Special Education Aide
Lowery , Stewart In School Suspension / Behavioral Support
Miley , Donna Bookkeeper / Wellness Team Leader
Moore, Gina Child Nutrition / Lunchroom Manager/Cheer Coach
Morgan, Karen Special Education Aide
Powell, Mariea Cafeteria/Cheer Coach
Smith, Gina Nurse / Faculty MBS Team Coordinator
Smith, Keldrick Custodian
Warr , Ann Cafeteria/Cheer Coach
Winningham, Susanne ACCESS Facilitator/Media Center Aide / Copy Center Manager

Lyle, Connie Alumni Association President
Address